Your selection: Intellectual property law - London

 

Are you looking for a competent attorney in Intellectual property law, London?

In this list you will find a selection of solicitors in Intellectual property law, London. With just one click you easily access a detailed profile of the solicitor of your choice.

 
 

James Mark Evans

Rouse Legal, Exchange Tower, E14 9GE London
Intellectual property law
 

Samuel Sebastian Tuxford

Bristows, 100 Victoria Embankment, EC4Y 0DH London
Commercial litigation, Computer and IT law, Intellectual property law, EU law
 
 
 
 

Natasha Nareen Singh

London Fire And Emergency Planning Authority, 8 Albert Embankment, SE1 7SD London
Commercial property, Computer and IT law, Intellectual property law, Administrative and public law, Common law
 

Nicholas Graham King

Sheridans, 19-30 Alfred Place, WC1E 7EA London
Commercial litigation, Computer and IT law, Intellectual property law
 

Isabella Omolola Grange

Schroder Investment Management Limited, 31-45 Gresham Street, EC2V 7QA London
Business affairs, Computer and IT law, Intellectual property law
 

Marian Assumpta Derham

Hal Nominees Limited, 14 Hanover Square, W1S 1HP London
Business affairs, Employment law, Media and entertainment law, Intellectual property law, Labor law
 

Christopher John Brockdorff Jackson

Field Fisher Waterhouse, 35 Vine Street, EC3N 2AA London
Business affairs, Corporate finance, Mergers and acquisitions, Media and entertainment law, Intellectual property law
 
 
 
 

Michael James Stevenson

Bristows, 100 Victoria Embankment, EC4Y 0DH London
Commercial litigation, Computer and IT law, Intellectual property law
 

Marina Abigail Barnden

Bristows, 100 Victoria Embankment, EC4Y 0DH London
Intellectual property law
 

Patrick Edward Kelleher

Bird & Bird, 15 Fetter Lane, EC4A 1BW London
Intellectual property law
 

Mark Andrew Stafford

Lee & Thompson, 15-22 St. Christophers Place, W1U 1NL London
Commercial litigation, Media and entertainment law, Intellectual property law
 

Jeremy Richard Schrire

Sj Berwin (nominees) Limited, 10 Queen Street Place, EC4R 1BE London
Intellectual property law
 

John Joseph Kelly

Schillings, 40-41 Bedford Square, WC1B 3HX London
Commercial litigation, Civil litigation, Personal injury, Intellectual property law, Immigration law
 

Hamish John Carmichael Bennett

Btg International Ltd, 10 Fleet Place, EC4M 7SB London
Intellectual property law
 

Michael Edward Gavey

Simmons & Simmons, 1 Ropemaker Street, EC2Y 9SS London
Commercial litigation, Computer and IT law, Intellectual property law, Administrative and public law, EU law
 

Katherine Louise Herald

Travers Smith, 10 Snow Hill, EC1A 2AL London
Business affairs, Corporate finance, Intellectual property law, Licensing law, Common law, EU law
 

Anandia Lachmansingh

Rouse Legal, Exchange Tower, E14 9GE London
Intellectual property law
 

Martin Richard Hayward

Simmons & Simmons, 1 Ropemaker Street, EC2Y 9SS London
Business affairs, Corporate finance, International law (non EU), Computer and IT law, Intellectual property law, EU law
 

Christopher Scott

Schillings, 40-41 Bedford Square, WC1B 3HX London
Commercial litigation, Media and entertainment law, Computer and IT law, Intellectual property law, Defamation law, Civil liberties and human rights
 

Paul Christopher Russell

P Russell & Co, London House, W6 9LZ London
Business affairs, Media and entertainment law, Intellectual property law