Your selection: Leeds

 

Are you looking for a competent attorney in Leeds?

In this list you will find a selection of solicitors in Leeds. With just one click you easily access a detailed profile of the solicitor of your choice.

 
Page:   1   2   3   ...  44   45   46   47   48    ...   49   50   51      « back  next »
 

Sandra Jane Weaver

Walker Morris, 12 King Street, LS1 2HL Leeds
Commercial property
 

Pauline Lucy Munro

Park Square (leeds) Nominees Limited, 1 Park Row, LS1 5AB Leeds
Commercial litigation, Consumer problems, Environmental law
 
 
 
 

Robert John Seymour Mecrate-butcher

Park Square (leeds) Nominees Limited, 1 Park Row, LS1 5AB Leeds
Employment law, Commercial litigation, Labor law
 

Deborah Susan Ruth Bould

Park Square (leeds) Nominees Limited, 1 Park Row, LS1 5AB Leeds
Commercial litigation, Intellectual property law, EU law
 

Lynsey Jayne Smith

Walker Morris, 12 King Street, LS1 2HL Leeds
Commercial litigation
 

Kenneth Frederick Valentine

Park Square (leeds) Nominees Limited, 1 Park Row, LS1 5AB Leeds
Commercial litigation, Energy and natural resources, Construction and civil engineering
 

Rachel Josephine Cowper

Walker Morris, 12 King Street, LS1 2HL Leeds
Commercial property
 
 
 
 

Rafael Alonso Dregi

Hammond Suddards Trustees Limited, 2 Park Lane, LS3 1ES Leeds
 

Philip Marshall Goldberg

Lester Morrill, 27 Park Square West, LS1 2PL Leeds
Fraud, Criminal law, Advocacy, Civil liberties and human rights
 

William David Wright

Fountain Trustee Limited, 2 Princes Square, LS1 4BY Leeds
Business affairs, Trust law
 

Michael Edward Morrison

West Yorks Passenger Transport Executive, 40-50 Wellington Street, LS1 2DE Leeds
 

William Henry James Oliver

Park Square (leeds) Nominees Limited, 1 Park Row, LS1 5AB Leeds
Business affairs, Banking law, Financial and investment services
 

James Edward Johnson Crookes

Park Square (leeds) Nominees Limited, 1 Park Row, LS1 5AB Leeds
Commercial property, Landlord and tenant - residential
 

Mark Harris

Park Square (leeds) Nominees Limited, 1 Park Row, LS1 5AB Leeds
Commercial litigation, Energy and natural resources, Construction and civil engineering, Professional negligence, Mediation - civil and commercial, Transport, road and rail
 

Robert Sydney Eatwell

Walker Morris, 12 King Street, LS1 2HL Leeds
Planning law, Environmental law
 

Patrick Simon Cantrill

Walker Morris, 12 King Street, LS1 2HL Leeds
Intellectual property law
 

Jonathan Riley

Park Square (leeds) Nominees Limited, 1 Park Row, LS1 5AB Leeds
Commercial property, Planning law, Administrative and public law
 

Edmund Faraday Conybeare

Shulmans, 120 Wellington Street, LS1 4LT Leeds
Fraud, Criminal law, Environmental law, Civil liberties and human rights, Transport, road and rail
 

Fraser James John Mcmillan

Park Square (leeds) Nominees Limited, 1 Park Row, LS1 5AB Leeds
Business affairs, Energy and natural resources, Construction and civil engineering, Transport, road and rail
 

Colin Alexander Read

Park Square (leeds) Nominees Limited, 1 Park Row, LS1 5AB Leeds
Civil litigation
 
Page:   1   2   3   ...  44   45   46   47   48    ...   49   50   51      « back  next »